Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  Cisco 8-port T1 Back Card

Cisco 8-port T1 Back Card

Mfg Number: AXRJ488T1

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco 8-port T1 Back Card - 8 x T1 - Expansion Module

Also known as AX-RJ48-8T1

 
  Cisco CISCO1921/K9 Integrated Services Router

Cisco CISCO1921/K9 Integrated Services Router

Mfg Number: CISCO1921K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco CISCO1921/K9 Integrated Services Router

Also known as CISCO1921/K9

 
  CISCO2650XM - Cisco 2650XM Router

Cisco 2650XM Router

Mfg Number: CISCO2650XM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco 2650XM Router - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

 
  Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router Mfr P/N CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router Mfr P/N CISCO2921/K9

Mfg Number: CISCO2921K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router Mfr P/N CISCO2921/K9

Also known as CISCO2921/K9

 
  CISCO3845 - Cisco 3845 Router

Cisco 3845 Router

Mfg Number: CISCO3845

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco 3845 Router - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

 
  CISCO7609 - Cisco 7609 Router Chassis

Cisco 7609 Router Chassis

Mfg Number: CISCO7609

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco 7609 Router Chassis

 
  CISCO878K9 - Cisco 878 G.SHDSL Integrated Services Router

Cisco 878 G.SHDSL Integrated Services Router

Mfg Number: CISCO878K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Cisco 878 G.SHDSL Integrated Services Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x G.SHDSL WAN

Also known as CISCO878-K9

 
  Cisco 7915 Expansion Module Mfr P/N CP7915

Cisco 7915 Expansion Module Mfr P/N CP7915

Mfg Number: CP7915

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco 7915 Expansion Module Mfr P/N CP7915

Also known as CP-7915

 
  Cisco Switch Control Module

Cisco Switch Control Module

Mfg Number: CSS5SCM2GE

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco Switch Control Module - 1 x 10Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 2 x PCMCIA - Switch Control Module

Also known as CSS5-SCM-2GE

 
  CWDMGBIC1510 - Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC

Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC

Mfg Number: CWDMGBIC1510

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-X - GBIC

Also known as CWDM-GBIC-1510

 
  DES105 - D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Mfg Number: DES105

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

Also known as DES-105

 
  DES108 - D-Link DES-108 Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

D-Link DES-108 Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: DES108

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob D-Link DES-108 Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

Also known as DES-108

 
  DGS1016D - D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch

D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch

Mfg Number: DGS1016D

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as DGS-1016D

 
  DGS105 - D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Desktop Switch

D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Desktop Switch

Mfg Number: DGS105

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as DGS-105

 
  Nortel 4-Port SFP GBIC Media Dependent Adapter

Nortel 4-Port SFP GBIC Media Dependent Adapter

Mfg Number: DJ1412015

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel 4-Port SFP GBIC Media Dependent Adapter - Media Dependent Adapter

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go