Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: 10051AX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as 10051-AX

 
  AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module

AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 10052AX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as 10052-AX

 
  10067-Extreme Networks

10067-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10067

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM

 
  10111 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10111

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XENPAK

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108659194-Avaya

108659194-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659194

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 SMF 1PT MOD 4705-142

 
  1175407L2 - Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module

Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1175407L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module - 24 x FXO - Expansion Module

 
  1175408L2 - Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC)

Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC)

Mfg Number: 1175408L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC) - 1 x FXS - Voice Interface Card (VIC)

 
  1180402L1 - Adtran Total Access E&M/TO Expansion Module

Adtran Total Access E&M/TO Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1180402L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Access E&M/TO Expansion Module - 1 x E&M - Expansion Module

 
  1184504L6 - Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-12 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-12 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module

Mfg Number: 1184504L6

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-12 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module - 1 x OC-12 - Multiplexer Module

 
  Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module

Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184533L3

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module - 3 x DS-3 - Multiplexer Module

 
  1184543L4 - Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184543L4

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module - 1 x OC-3 - Expansion Module

 
  1184546L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 1184546L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - Gigabit Ethernet Module

 
  1184561P4 - Adtran 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Adtran 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: 1184561P4

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - SFP

 
  Adtran MX3208 8-Ports DSX-1 Controller Card

Adtran MX3208 8-Ports DSX-1 Controller Card

Mfg Number: 1189002L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran MX3208 8-Ports DSX-1 Controller Card - 8 x DSX-1 - Control Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go