juniper sfp transceiver search results 

By selecting one product in the list of juniper sfp transceiver below, you will be able to get prices for juniper sfp transceiver from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished juniper sfp transceiver in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your juniper sfp transceiver

  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  SFP1GELX - Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GELX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-LX

 
  SFP10GSR-Juniper Networks

SFP10GSR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP10GSR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP+-10G-SR

 
  SFP10GSR-Juniper Networks

SFP10GSR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP10GSR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP+-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR

 
  SFP1GELXC-Juniper Networks

SFP1GELXC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP1GELXC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-LX-C

 
  SFP10GESR-Juniper Networks

SFP10GESR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP10GESR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP+-10GE-SR

 
  SFP10GESR-Juniper Networks

SFP10GESR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP10GESR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP+-10GE-SR

 
  SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP1GESXC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX-C

 
  SFP10GUSR-Juniper Networks

SFP10GUSR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP10GUSR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP+-10G-USR

 
  SFP1GETET-GigaTech

SFP1GETET-GigaTech

Mfg Number: SFP1GETET

Manufacturer:  GigaTech

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-ET

 
  SFP1GETAO-Addonics

SFP1GETAO-Addonics

Mfg Number: SFP1GETAO

Manufacturer:  Addonics

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-AO

 
  SFP1GETST-StarTech

SFP1GETST-StarTech

Mfg Number: SFP1GETST

Manufacturer:  StarTech

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

 
  SFP1GETAX-Axiom

SFP1GETAX-Axiom

Mfg Number: SFP1GETAX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-AX

 
  SFP1OC48LR - Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach

Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach

Mfg Number: SFP1OC48LR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 - SFP

Also known as SFP-1OC48-LR

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go