HP Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  HP Fiber Channel I/O Module

HP Fiber Channel I/O Module

Mfg Number: 218960B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP Fiber Channel I/O Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Occupied - Expansion Module

Also known as 218960-B21

 
  262589B21-HP

262589B21-HP

Mfg Number: 262589B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: KVM Switchboxes

nob 8PORT EXPANSION MODULE FOR KVM CONSOLE SWITCH 1X8 2X16 RJ45

Also known as 262589-B21

 
  394793B21 - HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

Mfg Number: 394793B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 394793-B21

 
  399593B22 - HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module

HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 399593B22

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x 10GBase-CX4 - Expansion Module

Also known as 399593-B22

 
  HP 1-10GB Virtura Connect Ethernet Module C-Class BladeSystem Switch Mfr P/N 399725-001

HP 1-10GB Virtura Connect Ethernet Module C-Class BladeSystem Switch Mfr P/N 399725-001

Mfg Number: 399725001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob HP 1-10GB Virtura Connect Ethernet Module C-Class BladeSystem Switch Mfr P/N 399725-001

Also known as 399725-001

 
  406770B21 - HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 406770B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 406770-B21

 
  HP / COMPAQ SORAGEWORKS FC1242SR 4GB PCI-E 2-PORTS HOST BUS ADAPTER 407621001

HP / COMPAQ SORAGEWORKS FC1242SR 4GB PCI-E 2-PORTS HOST BUS ADAPTER 407621001

Mfg Number: 407621001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob HP / COMPAQ SORAGEWORKS FC1242SR 4GB PCI-E 2-PORTS HOST BUS ADAPTER 407621001

Also known as 407621-001

 
  416585B21 - HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 416585B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps

Also known as 416585-B21

 
  HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Mfg Number: 455883B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Also known as 455883-B21

 
  458492B21 - Hewlett Packard 458492-b21 Hp Dp Gigabit Svr Adptr (458492b21)

Hewlett Packard 458492-b21 Hp Dp Gigabit Svr Adptr (458492b21)

Mfg Number: 458492B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob Hewlett Packard 458492-b21 Hp Dp Gigabit Svr Adptr (458492b21)

Also known as 458492-B21

 
  HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 538696-B21

HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 538696-B21

Mfg Number: 538696B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 538696-B21

Also known as 538696-B21

 
  HP G8 Series 512MB 661069B21

HP G8 Series 512MB 661069B21

Mfg Number: 661069B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP G8 Series 512MB P-series Smart Array FBWC 661069-B21

Also known as 661069-B21

 
  HP StorageWorks SFP Module

HP StorageWorks SFP Module

Mfg Number: AJ718A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP StorageWorks SFP Module - SFP

 
  J4834A - HP ProCurve  Transceiver

HP ProCurve Transceiver

Mfg Number: J4834A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob HP ProCurve Transceiver - 1 x RJ-45 100/1000Base-T

 
  J4858C - HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J4858C

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go