Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  Omnitron FlexPoint GX Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint GX Media Converter

Mfg Number: 46720

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint GX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Also known as 4672-0

 
  46721 - Omnitron FlexPoint GX Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint GX Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 46721

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint GX Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Also known as 4672-1

 
  46731 - Omnitron FlexPoint 4673-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint 4673-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 46731

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 4673-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Also known as 4673-1

 
  46740 - Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-0 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-0 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 46740

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-0 UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Also known as 4674-0

 
  46741 - Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 46741

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 4674-1 UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Also known as 4674-1

 
  5510622 - IMC MiniMc 10/100 Switching Media Converter

IMC MiniMc 10/100 Switching Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5510622

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC MiniMc 10/100 Switching Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10622

 
  5519722 - IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter

IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5519722

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-19722

 
  5610731 - IMC Giga-MiniMc Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

IMC Giga-MiniMc Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5610731

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC Giga-MiniMc Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as 56-10731

 
  Omnitron 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

Omnitron 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

Mfg Number: 65510FK

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 6551-0-FK

 
  83000 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Managed Media ConverterManaged Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Managed Media ConverterManaged Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83000

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Managed Media ConverterManaged Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL

Also known as 8300-0

 
  83020 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T  Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83020

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC 10Base-FL

Also known as 8302-0

 
  83031 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC 10Base-FL

Also known as 8303-1

 
  83031 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC 10Base-FL

Also known as 8303-1

 
  83071 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83071

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x LC 10Base-FL

Also known as 8307-1

 
  83400 - Omnitron iConverter 8340-0 Ethernet Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 8340-0 Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83400

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter 8340-0 Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x BNC 10Base-2

Also known as 8340-0

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go