1000base-sx gbics search results 

By selecting one product in the list of 1000base-sx gbics below, you will be able to get prices for 1000base-sx gbics from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished 1000base-sx gbics in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your 1000base-sx gbics

  ATG8SX01 - Allied Telesis AT-G8 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Allied Telesis AT-G8 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Mfg Number: ATG8SX01

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Allied Telesis AT-G8 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN - GBIC

Also known as AT-G8SX-01

 
  E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

Mfg Number: E1MGSX

Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, LC connector

Also known as E1MG-SX

 
  E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

Mfg Number: E1MGSX

Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, LC connector

Also known as E1MG-SX

 
  E1MTGSX-Foundry Networks

E1MTGSX-Foundry Networks

Mfg Number: E1MTGSX

Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, MTRJ connector

Also known as E1MTG-SX

 
  Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: ONSGCGESX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

Also known as ONS-GC-GE-SX

 
  Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: ONSGCGESX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

Also known as ONS-GC-GE-SX, ONS-GC-GE-SX=

 
  Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: ONSGCGESX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Cisco ONS 15454 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

Also known as ONS-GC-GE-SX

 
  Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module

Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module

Mfg Number: 1200480E1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module

Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module

Mfg Number: 1200480E1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  Nortel Expansion Module

Nortel Expansion Module

Mfg Number: AA1419001

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel Expansion Module

Nortel Expansion Module

Mfg Number: AA1419001

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Nortel Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel Expansion Module

Nortel Expansion Module

Mfg Number: AA1419013

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go