Home  > 

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable (62.5/125m)

 

6 New N457-001-62 Tripp Lite Products in Stock

New N457-001-62 Products in Stock by Tripp Lite Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

N457-001-62 - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable (62.5/125m)

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable (62.5/125m)  

Part Number:  N45700162

Mfg Number:  N457-001-62

Category: Cable Adapters

Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable (62.5/125m) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x ST Female - 1ft

Also known as N457-001-62

N457-001-62

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
New 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 62.5/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER
New 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 62.5/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 M
New New Retail Box Available: Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Fiber Optic - 1 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Female Network - Orange
New Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Fiber Optic - 1 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Female Network - Orange
New 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 62.5/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 M
New 1FT DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 ADAPTERCABL CABLE M/F LC/ST
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

N457-001-62  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.tripplite.com
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable (62.5/125m)
Product Type: 2 x LC Male to 2 x ST Female
Cable Length: 1ft
Number of Connectors: 4
Connector Details: 2 x LC Male
2 x ST Female
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go