Home  > 

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

 

1 Used EXPI9400PFBLK Intel Products in Stock

Used EXPI9400PFBLK Products in Stock by Intel Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

EXPI9400PFBLK - Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter  

Part Number:  EXPI9400PFBLK

Mfg Number:  EXPI9400PFBLK

Category: Network Interface Cards

Manufacturer:  Intel

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

EXPI9400PFBLK

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Used PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter - network adapter
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

EXPI9400PFBLK  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.intel.com
Product Name: PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter
Package Type: Bulk
Product Type: Network Interface Card
Host Interface: PCI Express
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Auto-negotiating
Connectivity Media: 1000Base-SX 50/125 m, 62.5/125 m Multi-mode
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions: 4.72" Height x 5.1" Width x 0.85" Thickness
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go