Home  > 

 

1 10017 Extreme Networks Products in Stock

10017 Products in Stock by Extreme Networks Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

10017 - 

 

Part Number:  10017

Mfg Number:  10017

Category: Modules

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

10017

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Used Extreme Certified ZX GBIC, 1000BASE-ZX, SMF 70km, SC connector
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

10017  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.extremenetworks.com
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go