Home  > 

Compaq NC6136 Network Adapter

 

2 New 203539-B21 Compaq Products in Stock

New 203539-B21 Products in Stock by Compaq Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

203539-B21 - Compaq NC6136 Network Adapter

Compaq NC6136 Network Adapter  

Part Number:  203539B21

Mfg Number:  203539-B21

Category: Network Interface Cards

Manufacturer:  Compaq

Compaq NC6136 Network Adapter - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 203539-B21

203539-B21

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
New COMPAQ NC6136 1000SX NIC
New CPQ NC6136 64/66 1000 SX ADAPTOR-New Bulk
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

203539-B21  - Product Overview

Product Name: NC6136 Network Adapter
Product Type: Network Interface Card
Host Interface: PCI-X
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x SC 1000Base-SX
Connectivity Media: 1000Base-SX 850 nm Multi-mode
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions: 2.75" Height x 1" Width x 7" Depth
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go