Home  > 

Part Number: 1000BASESX

 

2 Refurbished 1000BASESX Cisco Products in Stock

Refurbished 1000BASESX Products in Stock by Cisco Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

Part Number:  1000BASESX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Also known as 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE SX, 1000 BASE-SX

1000BASESX

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Refurbished 850NM LASER 30-0759-01
CLEI: CNI9Z83AAA
Refurbished SFP MMF 850NM DOM TRANSCEIVER
Model: *
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go