Home  > 

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

 

84 GLC-SX-MM= Cisco Products in Stock

GLC-SX-MM= Products in Stock by Cisco Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

GLC-SX-MM= - Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP  

Part Number:  GLCSXMM

Mfg Number:  GLC-SX-MM=

Category: Modules

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM=

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Used GESFP LC-CONN SX-TXRCVR SUPPLY MODULE DAUGHTE
Used 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
CLEI: CNUIAFJAAB
Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH GE SFP TRANSCEI
Model: CNUIAFJAAC
Used Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02
CLEI: CNUIAFJAAA
Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH GE SFP TRANSCEI
Model: CN8ID42AAA
Refurbished CISCO Fibre Module
Refurbished Cisco 1-Port SFP 10/100/1000 Transceiver Module
Used GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver
Refurbished 1000 BASE-SX SFP TRANCEIVER
Refurbished SFP MODULE
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

GLC-SX-MM=  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com
Product Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP
Product Type: SFP
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
Dimensions: 8.5mm Height x 13.4mm Width x 56.5mm Depth
Compatibility:
  • Cisco 7304
  • Cisco 12000
  • Catalyst 6500

Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go