Home  > 

Cables To Go SC/ST Fiber Adapter

 

1 17646 Cables To Go Products in Stock

17646 Products in Stock by Cables To Go Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

17646 - Cables To Go SC/ST Fiber Adapter

Cables To Go SC/ST Fiber Adapter  

Part Number:  17646

Mfg Number:  17646

Category: Cable Adapters

Manufacturer:  Cables To Go

Cables To Go SC/ST Fiber Adapter

17646

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
New Duplex SC ST MMF Fiber Optic Coupler (SUB)
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

17646  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Product Name: SC/ST Fiber Adapter
Number of Connectors: 4
Connector Details: 2 x SC Female
2 x ST Female
Weight: 0.2 lb
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go