Home  > 

Part Number: 10001671CAO

 

2 10001671CAO Addonics Products in Stock

10001671CAO Products in Stock by Addonics Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

Part Number:  10001671CAO

Manufacturer:  Addonics

Also known as 100-01671-C-AO

10001671CAO

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
New AddOn Calix 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
New ADDON CALIX 100-01671-C COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANS
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go