Home >  Used  >  Modules

 

Modules 

By selecting one product in the list of modules below, you will be able to get prices for modules from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished modules in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your modules

  AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

Mfg Number: 01200015

Manufacturer:  AFC

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

Also known as 0120-0015, 0120-0015........., 0120-0015-

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10052-Extreme Networks

10052-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10052

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used LX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BLX XCVR

 
  10200 - Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module

Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module

Mfg Number: 10200

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module - Expansion Module

 
  10202 - Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad Cell Protocol Module

Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad Cell Protocol Module

Mfg Number: 10202

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad Cell Protocol Module - Expansion Module

 
  Kentrox AAC/CellSMART Quad Packet Protocol Module

Kentrox AAC/CellSMART Quad Packet Protocol Module

Mfg Number: 10205

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC/CellSMART Quad Packet Protocol Module - Packet Protocol Module

 
  10300 - Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 DS3 Physical Layer Module

Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 DS3 Physical Layer Module

Mfg Number: 10300

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 DS3 Physical Layer Module - 1 x DS-3 - Expansion Module

 
  10301 - Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 HSSI Physical Layer Module

Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 HSSI Physical Layer Module

Mfg Number: 10301

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC-2/AAC-3 HSSI Physical Layer Module - 1 x HSSI - Expansion Module

 
  10302 - Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad DSX-1 Physical Layer Module

Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad DSX-1 Physical Layer Module

Mfg Number: 10302

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Quad DSX-1 Physical Layer Module - 4 x DSX-1 - Expansion Module

 
  Cisco Console/Auxiliary Module

Cisco Console/Auxiliary Module

Mfg Number: 10720CONAUX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco Console/Auxiliary Module - Interface Module

Also known as 10720-CON-AUX

 
  Cisco 4-Port GE 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX Interface Card

Cisco 4-Port GE 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX Interface Card

Mfg Number: 10720GEFETX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco 4-Port GE 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX Interface Card - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - 4 x SFP - Interface Card

Also known as 10720-GE-FE-TX

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go