Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  1184519L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode Module

Mfg Number: 1184519L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Gigabit Ethernet Module

 
  1184525L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 1184525L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet Module

Also known as 1184525-L1

 
  Adtran OPTI-6100 DS3EC1M3 Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 DS3EC1M3 Module

Mfg Number: 1184533L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 DS3EC1M3 Module - 3 x T3 WAN - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module

Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184533L3

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran 3-Port DS3/EC1 Tributary Module - 3 x DS-3 - Multiplexer Module

 
  Adtran OPTI-6100 Cross-Connect Multiplexer Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 Cross-Connect Multiplexer Module

Mfg Number: 1184536L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 Cross-Connect Multiplexer Module - Multiplexer Module

 
  Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 LR Tributary Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 LR Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184543L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 LR Tributary Module - Expansion Module

 
  1184543L4 - Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184543L4

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 OC-3 Tributary Module - 1 x OC-3 - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran 1-Port Long Reach OC-3 SFP Module

Adtran 1-Port Long Reach OC-3 SFP Module

Mfg Number: 1184543P1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran 1-Port Long Reach OC-3 SFP Module - 1 x OC-3 - SFP

 
  Adtran OC-3 SFP Intermediate Module

Adtran OC-3 SFP Intermediate Module

Mfg Number: 1184543P2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OC-3 SFP Intermediate Module - 1 x OC-3 - SFP

 
  Adtran 1-Port OC-3 Small Form-Factor (SFP)

Adtran 1-Port OC-3 Small Form-Factor (SFP)

Mfg Number: 1184543P5

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran 1-Port OC-3 Small Form-Factor (SFP) - 1 x OC-3 - SFP

 
  Adtran OC-12 Tributary Module

Adtran OC-12 Tributary Module

Mfg Number: 1184544L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OC-12 Tributary Module - OC-12 - Multiplexer Module

 
  Adtran SFP12L Long-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Adtran SFP12L Long-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Mfg Number: 1184544P1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran SFP12L Long-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1 x OC-12 - SFP

 
  Adtran SFP12I Intermediate-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Adtran SFP12I Intermediate-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Mfg Number: 1184544P2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran SFP12I Intermediate-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable - 1 x OC-12 - SFP

 
  1184546L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 1184546L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OPTI-6100 Gigabit Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - Gigabit Ethernet Module

 
  Adtran OC-48 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module

Adtran OC-48 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module

Mfg Number: 1184548L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Adtran OC-48 ADM Optical Multiplexer Module - OC-48 - Multiplexer Module

Also known as 1184548L1.

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go