Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  85519722 - IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85519722

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC IE-MiniMc Industrial Ethernet Media Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-19722

 
  85610731 - IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85610731

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as 856-10731

 
  88031 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT VLAN Managed Ethernet Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT VLAN Managed Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 88031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT VLAN Managed Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 8803-1

 
  AT210TS05D - Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Mfg Number: AT210TS05D

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T

Also known as AT-210TS-05D

 
  ATMC102XL10 - Allied Telesis AT-MC100 Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC100 Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC102XL10

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Allied Telesis AT-MC100 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as AT-MC102XL-10

 
  ATMX20T05 - Allied Telesis 10T MAU Transceiver

Allied Telesis 10T MAU Transceiver

Mfg Number: ATMX20T05

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Allied Telesis 10T MAU Transceiver - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x DB-15 10Base-5

Also known as AT-MX20T-05

 
  Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Mfg Number: BNJ28C

Manufacturer:  Lucent

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Also known as BNJ28C......, BNJ28C......., BNJ28C.........

 
  C4TEF1014100 - Transition Networks Point System T1/E1 to Fiber Transport Mux Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Transition Networks Point System T1/E1 to Fiber Transport Mux Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Mfg Number: C4TEF1014100

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks Point System T1/E1 to Fiber Transport Mux Slide-In-Module Media Converter - 4 x RJ-48 T1/E1 , 1 x SC Duplex T1/E1 , 1 x mini-DIN

Also known as C4TEF1014-100

 
  CBFTF1014100 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter

Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter

Mfg Number: CBFTF1014100

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CBFTF1014-100

 
  CBFTF1016100 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter

Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter

Mfg Number: CBFTF1016100

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Point System Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CBFTF1016-100-

 
  CE100BTXFX04 - Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CE100BTXFX04

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as C/E-100BTX-FX-04

 
  CETBTFRL04SM - Transition Networks Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Transition Networks Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Mfg Number: CETBTFRL04SM

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks Slide-In-Module Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST Duplex 10Base-FL

Also known as C/E-TBT-FRL-04 (SM), C/E-TBT-FRL-04(SM)

 
  CETBTFRL04XC - Transition Networks Conversion Center 10Base-T to 10Bse-FL Media Converter

Transition Networks Conversion Center 10Base-T to 10Bse-FL Media Converter

Mfg Number: CETBTFRL04XC

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks Conversion Center 10Base-T to 10Bse-FL Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 10Base-FL

Also known as C/E-TBT-FRL-04(XC)

 
  CETTF1014200 - Transition Networks Point System 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL Media Converter

Transition Networks Point System 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL Media Converter

Mfg Number: CETTF1014200

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks Point System 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC 10Base-FL

Also known as CETTF1014-200

 
  CFETF1029205 - Transition Networks CFETF1029-206 Media Converter

Transition Networks CFETF1029-206 Media Converter

Mfg Number: CFETF1029205

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Transition Networks CFETF1029-206 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CFETF1029-205

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go