Home >  Modems  >  Used

 

Modems 

By selecting one product in the list of modems below, you will be able to get prices for modems from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished modems in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your modems

  MT3334ZDX - Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT3334ZDX

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 - 33.6 Kbps

Also known as MT3334Z DX

 
  MT5634ZBA - Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5634ZBA

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Serial, 1 x DB-25 - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5656ZDX - Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX MultiModemZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX MultiModemZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5656ZDX

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX MultiModemZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 RS-232C Serial, 1 x DB-25 - 56 Kbps

 
  Toshiba 33.6K Data/Fax Modem

Toshiba 33.6K Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: PA2827U

Manufacturer:  Toshiba

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Toshiba 33.6K Data/Fax Modem - - 33.6 Kbps

 
  RM56GNA - Intel RM56G Xircom RealPort Modem 56-GlobalACCESS

Intel RM56G Xircom RealPort Modem 56-GlobalACCESS

Mfg Number: RM56GNA

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Intel RM56G Xircom RealPort Modem 56-GlobalACCESS - PCMCIA - 2 x RJ-11 Modem, 1 x - 56 Kbps

 
  SB5100 - Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem

Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem

Mfg Number: SB5100

Manufacturer:  Motorola

Condition Code: Used

Category: Cable Modems

used Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem - 1 x Type F 10/100Base-TX USB , 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x - 38Mbps - External

 
  SMC8004CM - SMC EZ Connect SMC8004CM Cable Modem

SMC EZ Connect SMC8004CM Cable Modem

Mfg Number: SMC8004CM

Manufacturer:  SMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Cable Modems

used SMC EZ Connect SMC8004CM Cable Modem - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX USB , 1 x - 42Mbps - External

 
  U90E - Zyxel U-90E 56K V.90 Data/Fax Modem

Zyxel U-90E 56K V.90 Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: U90E

Manufacturer:  Zyxel

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used Zyxel U-90E 56K V.90 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Phoneline - 56 Kbps

Also known as U-90E

 
  USR3453B - U.S. Robotics Courier USR3453B Data/Fax Modem

U.S. Robotics Courier USR3453B Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: USR3453B

Manufacturer:  U.S. Robotics

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used U.S. Robotics Courier USR3453B Data/Fax Modem - Serial - RJ-11 - 56 Kbps

 
  USR5633A - U.S. Robotics USR5633A 56K V.92 USB Faxmodem

U.S. Robotics USR5633A 56K V.92 USB Faxmodem

Mfg Number: USR5633A

Manufacturer:  U.S. Robotics

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used U.S. Robotics USR5633A 56K V.92 USB Faxmodem - USB - RJ-11 - 56 Kbps

 
  USR5686E - U.S. Robotics 5686E 56K Faxmodem

U.S. Robotics 5686E 56K Faxmodem

Mfg Number: USR5686E

Manufacturer:  U.S. Robotics

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used U.S. Robotics 5686E 56K Faxmodem - Serial - 1 x RJ-11 RS-232 Modem, 1 x DB-25 Serial - 56 Kbps

 
  USR5699B - U.S. Robotics 5699B 56K Faxmodem PCI

U.S. Robotics 5699B 56K Faxmodem PCI

Mfg Number: USR5699B

Manufacturer:  U.S. Robotics

Condition Code: Used

Category: Analog Modems

used U.S. Robotics 5699B 56K Faxmodem PCI - PCI - 2 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbps

 
  WSC3900ATMSC-Cisco

WSC3900ATMSC-Cisco

Mfg Number: WSC3900ATMSC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components

used CATALYST 3900 1 PORT 155 MBPS ATM FEATURE CARD (MMF SC)

Also known as WS-C3900-ATMSC

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go