Home >  used nokia

 

used nokia search results 

By selecting one product in the list of used nokia below, you will be able to get prices for used nokia from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished used nokia in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your used nokia

  NOKIAIP330-Nokia

NOKIAIP330-Nokia

Mfg Number: NOKIAIP330

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as NOKIA IP330

 
  Nokia Standard Travel Charger

Nokia Standard Travel Charger

Mfg Number: ACP7U

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Chargers

used Nokia Standard Travel Charger

Also known as ACP-7U ***

 
  NBB2350000 - Nokia IP330 Firewall

Nokia IP330 Firewall

Mfg Number: NBB2350000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Network Security & Firewalls

used Nokia IP330 Firewall - 3 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module

Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module

Mfg Number: NIF4522000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Expansion Module

 
  Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module

Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module

Mfg Number: NIF4522FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nokia 8-Ports Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Expansion Module

 
  Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Mfg Number: NIF4204KIT

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Network Interface Cards

used Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter - cPCI - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet UTP Card

Nokia 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet UTP Card

Mfg Number: NIF4426FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nokia 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet UTP Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Interface Card

 
  Nokia 4-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module

Nokia 4-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module

Mfg Number: NIF4424FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nokia 4-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX - Expansion Module

 
  00002795A0-Nokia

00002795A0-Nokia

Mfg Number: 00002795A0

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 00002795.A0

 
  00002795C0-Nokia

00002795C0-Nokia

Mfg Number: 00002795C0

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 00002795.C0

 
  0002296001-Nokia

0002296001-Nokia

Mfg Number: 0002296001

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 0002296-001

 
  0104309C01A-Nokia

0104309C01A-Nokia

Mfg Number: 0104309C01A

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 0104309C01/A

 
  0104312C01A-Nokia

0104312C01A-Nokia

Mfg Number: 0104312C01A

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 0104312C01/A

 
  0104840D01-Nokia

0104840D01-Nokia

Mfg Number: 0104840D01

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

 
  0109554B02-Nokia

0109554B02-Nokia

Mfg Number: 0109554B02

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go