Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

Mfg Number: 1223426L9

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

 
  34545 - Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Mfg Number: 34545

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x TW-BNC

Also known as 3-4545

 
  34554 - Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Mfg Number: 34554

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x TW-BNC

Also known as 3-4554

 
  4200305L1-Adtran

4200305L1-Adtran

Mfg Number: 4200305L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref ATLAS 550 BUNDLE F/T1 TO PRI CONVERSION W/ 10/100 ENET INTERFACE

 
  5014927 - IMC iMcV Media Converter

IMC iMcV Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5014927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC iMcV Media Converter - 1 x SC 100Base-FX , 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX

Also known as 50-14927

 
  5213120 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver

Mfg Number: 5213120

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver - 5 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX

Also known as 52-13120

 
  5213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 52-13124

 
  5510927 - IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters

IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters

Mfg Number: 5510927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10927

 
  5512128 - IMC PC Card Media Converter

IMC PC Card Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5512128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC PC Card Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-12128

 
  83831 - Omnitron iConverter Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83831

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Omnitron iConverter Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 8383-1

 
  83911 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83911

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 8391-1

 
  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133

 
  APIM29-Enterasys

APIM29-Enterasys

Mfg Number: APIM29

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Expansion Module - ATM - Fiber Optic - 155 Mbps

Also known as APIM-29

 
  AT210TS05D - Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Mfg Number: AT210TS05D

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T

Also known as AT-210TS-05D

 
  ATMC100430 - Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC100430

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-SX

Also known as AT-MC1004-30

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go