Home >  Modules  >  Refurbished

 

Modules 

By selecting one product in the list of modules below, you will be able to get prices for modules from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished modules in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your modules

  AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

Mfg Number: 01200015

Manufacturer:  AFC

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref AFC TELLABS 0120-0015-D UMC 1000 T1X-XCVR 01200015D

Also known as 0120-0015

 
  IBM Netfinity Short-Wave Gigabit Interface Converter

IBM Netfinity Short-Wave Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: 03K9308

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref IBM Netfinity Short-Wave Gigabit Interface Converter - 2 x Fiber Channel - GBIC

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10111 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10111

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XENPAK

 
  Extreme Networks 1-Port  XFP Module

Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module

Mfg Number: 10121

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

 
  10122-Extreme Networks

10122-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10122

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LR XFP 10GBASE-LR XFP SC CONNECTOR

 
  10200 - Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module

Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module

Mfg Number: 10200

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Kentrox AAC / CellSMART Cell Protocol Module - Expansion Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go