Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  Tallygenicom Internal Print Server

Tallygenicom Internal Print Server

Mfg Number: 086392

Manufacturer:  TallyGenicom

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Tallygenicom Internal Print Server

 
  Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer

Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer

Mfg Number: 097N01438

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  097S02363-Xerox

097S02363-Xerox

Mfg Number: 097S02363

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Ports 1 x RJ-45 Token Ring port Data Transfer Rate 16Mbps

 
  097S02722-Xerox

097S02722-Xerox

Mfg Number: 097S02722

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Ports 1 x RJ-45 (female) 10/100Base-TX port Data Transfer Rate 100Mbps Fast Ethernet 10Mbps Ethernet

 
  Xerox 097S03099 Print Server

Xerox 097S03099 Print Server

Mfg Number: 097S03099

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox 097S03099 Print Server - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  097S03130-Xerox

097S03130-Xerox

Mfg Number: 097S03130

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Ethernet interface card for phaser 3450

 
  Xerox B To N Upgrade Kit For Phaser 5500 Printer

Xerox B To N Upgrade Kit For Phaser 5500 Printer

Mfg Number: 097S03222

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox B To N Upgrade Kit For Phaser 5500 Printer - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

Also known as 097S03222

 
  Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series

Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series

Mfg Number: 097S03386

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  Xerox WorkCentre 4118 Network Kit

Xerox WorkCentre 4118 Network Kit

Mfg Number: 098N02156

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox WorkCentre 4118 Network Kit - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  Xerox Fast Ethernet Print Server

Xerox Fast Ethernet Print Server

Mfg Number: 098N02176

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Print Servers

ref Xerox Fast Ethernet Print Server - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 10Mbps, 100Mbps

 
  09N4291 - IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4291

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: KVM Switchboxes

ref IBM NetBAY KVM Switch - 8 x 2 - 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 8 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N9811-IBM

09N9811-IBM

Mfg Number: 09N9811

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Wireless NICs & Adapters

ref Bluetooth UltraPort module (USB)

 
  100002P22DC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P22DC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P2-2DC

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go