Home >  Modems  >  Refurbished

 

Modems 

By selecting one product in the list of modems below, you will be able to get prices for modems from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished modems in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your modems

  MT2834BLK - Multi-Tech MultiModem II  33.6K Analog Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModem II 33.6K Analog Modem

Mfg Number: MT2834BLK

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModem II 33.6K Analog Modem - Serial - 33.6 Kbps

 
  MT5600BA - Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5600BA

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 1 x DB-25 Serial, 2 x RJ-11 - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5600BL - Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5600BL

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemII Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 1 x DB-25 Serial, 2 x RJ-11 - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5600ZDX - Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Mfg Number: MT5600ZDX

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX Data/Fax/Voice Modem - Serial - 1 x DB-25 Serial, 2 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5600ZDXE - Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX V.90 Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX V.90 Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5600ZDXE

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemZDX V.90 Data/Fax Modem - 2 x RJ-11 RS-232C/D Serial, 1 x DB-25 - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5634ZBA - Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT5634ZBA

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Serial, 1 x DB-25 - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5634ZPX - Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Mfg Number: MT5634ZPX

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem - ISA - 2 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbps

 
  MT5634ZPXPCI - Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem

Mfg Number: MT5634ZPXPCI

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModemZPX Data/Fax/Voice Modem - PCI - 2 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbps

Also known as MT5634ZPX-PCI

 
  MT9234ZPXPCIE - Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem

Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem

Mfg Number: MT9234ZPXPCIE

Manufacturer:  Multi-Tech

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem - PCI Express - 2 x RJ-11 Phoneline - 56 Kbps

Also known as MT9234ZPX-PCIE

 
  HP V.90 Data/Fax Modem

HP V.90 Data/Fax Modem

Mfg Number: P5091A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Analog Modems

ref HP V.90 Data/Fax Modem - PCI - 56 Kbps

 
  SB5100 - Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem

Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem

Mfg Number: SB5100

Manufacturer:  Motorola

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Cable Modems

ref Motorola SURFboard SB5100 Cable Modem - 1 x Type F 10/100Base-TX USB , 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x - 38Mbps - External

 
  SB5101 - Motorola SURFboard SB5101 Cable Modem

Motorola SURFboard SB5101 Cable Modem

Mfg Number: SB5101

Manufacturer:  Motorola

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Cable Modems

ref Motorola SURFboard SB5101 Cable Modem - 1 x Type F 10/100Base-TX USB , 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x - 38Mbps - External

 
  SB5120 - Motorola SB5120 SURFboard Cable Modem

Motorola SB5120 SURFboard Cable Modem

Mfg Number: SB5120

Manufacturer:  Motorola

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Cable Modems

ref Motorola SB5120 SURFboard Cable Modem

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go