Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  ATMC101XL20 - Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC101XL20

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as AT-MC101XL-20

 
  ATMC102XL20 - Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC102XL20

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis AT-MC1000 Media Converter - 1 x SC 100Base-FX , 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX

Also known as AT-MC102XL-20

 
  Allied Telesis RJ-45 To ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis RJ-45 To ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC105XL

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis RJ-45 To ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-SX

Also known as AT-MC105XL

 
  ATMC116XL10 - Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Transceiver & Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Transceiver & Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC116XL10

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Transceiver & Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-SX

Also known as AT-MC116XL-10

 
  ATMC1330 - Allied Telesis AT-MC13-30 10T to 10FL Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC13-30 10T to 10FL Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC1330

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis AT-MC13-30 10T to 10FL Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL

Also known as AT-MC13-30

 
  ATMCF112SC - Allied Telesis Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Allied Telesis Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMCF112SC

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter - 12 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 12 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as AT-MCF112/SC

 
  ATMX10S05 - Allied Telesis 10Base2 MAU Slim-Line Transceiver

Allied Telesis 10Base2 MAU Slim-Line Transceiver

Mfg Number: ATMX10S05

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Allied Telesis 10Base2 MAU Slim-Line Transceiver - 1 x BNC 10Base-2 , 1 x DB-15 10Base-5

Also known as AT-MX10S-05

 
  Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Mfg Number: BNJ28C

Manufacturer:  Lucent

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

 
  CCSCF3029100 - Transition Networks Point System DS3-T3/E3 Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Transition Networks Point System DS3-T3/E3 Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Mfg Number: CCSCF3029100

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks Point System DS3-T3/E3 Slide-In-Module Media Converter - 2 x BNC T3/E3 , 1 x SC T3/E3

Also known as CCSCF3029-100

 
  CE100BTXFX04 - Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CE100BTXFX04

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as C/E-100BTX-FX-04

 
  CFC9121 - Canary CFC-9121 Multi-mode to Single-mode Transceiver

Canary CFC-9121 Multi-mode to Single-mode Transceiver

Mfg Number: CFC9121

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Canary CFC-9121 Multi-mode to Single-mode Transceiver - 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CFC-9121

 
  CFT2061 - Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter

Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter

Mfg Number: CFT2061

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter - 1 x SC 100Base-FX , 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX

 
  CGFEB1014120 - Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter

Mfg Number: CGFEB1014120

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC 1000Base-LX

 
  CGFEB1015100 - Transition Networks UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Transition Networks UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CGFEB1015100

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as CGFEB1015-100

 
  CISCO575LRE - Cisco CISCO 575 LRE Transceiver & Media Converter

Cisco CISCO 575 LRE Transceiver & Media Converter

Mfg Number: CISCO575LRE

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Cisco CISCO 575 LRE Transceiver & Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 2 x RJ-11

Also known as CISCO575-LRE

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go