Omnitron Systems Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  110001 - Omnitron miConverter Miniature UTP to 100 Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron miConverter Miniature UTP to 100 Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 110001

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron miConverter Miniature UTP to 100 Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 1100-0-1

 
  110201 - Omnitron miConverter Miniature  Ethernet Media Converter

Omnitron miConverter Miniature Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 110201

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron miConverter Miniature Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 1102-0-1

 
  120001 - Omnitron miConverter 1200-0-1 UTP To Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron miConverter 1200-0-1 UTP To Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 120001

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron miConverter 1200-0-1 UTP To Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x ST Duplex 1000Base-X

Also known as 1200-0-1

 
  43001 - Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Media Converter

Mfg Number: 43001

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL

Also known as 4300-1

 
  43010 - Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T

Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T

Mfg Number: 43010

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL

Also known as 4301-0

 
  43101 - Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/2

Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/2

Mfg Number: 43101

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/2 - 1 x ST 10Base-FL , 1 x BNC 10Base-2

Also known as 4310-1

 
  43200 - Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2 Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2 Media Converter

Mfg Number: 43200

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x BNC 10Base-2

Also known as 4320-0

 
  43201 - Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2

Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2

Mfg Number: 43201

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2 - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x BNC 10Base-2

Also known as 4320-1

 
  43321 - Omnitron FlexPoint  Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint Media Converter

Mfg Number: 43321

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 4332-1

 
  43421 - Omnitron FlexPoint  Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint Media Converter

Mfg Number: 43421

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 4342-1

 
  43431 - Omnitron FlexPoint Fast Ethernet Fiber to UTP Media Converter

Omnitron FlexPoint Fast Ethernet Fiber to UTP Media Converter

Mfg Number: 43431

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron FlexPoint Fast Ethernet Fiber to UTP Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 4343-1

 
  44701 - Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter

Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: 44701

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter - 1 x SC T1/E1 , 1 x RJ-48 T1/E1

Also known as 4470-1

 
  44721 - Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter

Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: 44721

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron RJ45/ RJ48 to Fiber Converter - 1 x ST T1/E1 , 1 x RJ-48 T1/E1

Also known as 4472-1

 
  83031 - Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC 10Base-FL

Also known as 8303-1

 
  83631 - Omnitron iConverter 100Fx/Tx Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 100Fx/Tx Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83631

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Omnitron iConverter 100Fx/Tx Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 8363-1

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go