Home >  oc3 oc12

 

oc3 oc12 search results 

By selecting one product in the list of oc3 oc12 below, you will be able to get prices for oc3 oc12 from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished oc3 oc12 in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your oc3 oc12

  OC12ATM-Juniper Networks

OC12ATM-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: OC12ATM

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as OC12-ATM

 
  Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module

Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module

Mfg Number: OC3OC12POS

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module - 4 x OC-3/STM-1, 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - Expansion Module

Also known as OC3/OC12-POS, OC3/OC12POS

 
  Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module

Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module

Mfg Number: OC3OC12POS

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper OC3/OC12 Line Module - 4 x OC-3/STM-1, 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - Expansion Module

Also known as OC3/OC12-POS

 
  Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module

Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module

Mfg Number: OC3OC12ATM

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 - Line Module

Also known as OC3/OC12-ATM

 
  Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module

Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module

Mfg Number: OC3OC12ATM

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper OC3/STM1 ATM Line Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 - Line Module

Also known as OC3/OC12-ATM, OC3/OC12ATM

 
  Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Mfg Number: NTTP04BF

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module - 1 - SFP

 
  Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Mfg Number: NTTP04BF

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module - 1 - SFP

 
  Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module

Mfg Number: NTTP04BF

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Nortel OC-3/12 SFP Module - 1 - SFP

 
  86811 - Omnitron iConverter OC12FF Managed Fiber Converter

Omnitron iConverter OC12FF Managed Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: 86811

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Omnitron iConverter OC12FF Managed Fiber Converter - 1 x SC Duplex OC-12 , 1 x SC Duplex OC-3

Also known as 8681-1

 
  Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module

Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module

Mfg Number: 108490855

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module - 3 x OC-12 - Switching Module

 
  CHOC12STS3IRSC-Cisco

CHOC12STS3IRSC-Cisco

Mfg Number: CHOC12STS3IRSC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Channelized OC-12/STM-4 with four STS-3c/STM-1 POS

Also known as CHOC12/STS3-IR-SC, CHOC-12/STS3-IR-SC

 
  ERXOCXA256MMOD-Juniper Networks

ERXOCXA256MMOD-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: ERXOCXA256MMOD

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used 4PORT OC3/STM1 OR 1PORT OC12/

Also known as ERX-OCXA256M-MOD, ERX-OCXA 256M-MOD

 
  ERXOCXA256MMOD-Juniper Networks

ERXOCXA256MMOD-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: ERXOCXA256MMOD

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref 4PORT OC3/STM1 OR 1PORT OC12/

Also known as ERX-OCXA256M-MOD

 
  Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module

Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module

Mfg Number: NTTP04CF

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP

 
  Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module

Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module

Mfg Number: NTTP04CF

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Nortel OC12/STM-4 SFP Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go