Nortel Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  Nortel 4-Port Token Ring Link Module

Nortel 4-Port Token Ring Link Module

Mfg Number: 50021

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 4-Port Token Ring Link Module - 4 x Token Ring LAN - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 2-Port 100BASE-T Link Module

Nortel 2-Port 100BASE-T Link Module

Mfg Number: 50038

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 2-Port 100BASE-T Link Module - 2 x 100Base-TX LAN - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 5008 Octal Port Synchronous Link Module

Nortel 5008 Octal Port Synchronous Link Module

Mfg Number: 5008

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 5008 Octal Port Synchronous Link Module - 8 x Serial - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel Quad Port Synchronous Link Module

Nortel Quad Port Synchronous Link Module

Mfg Number: 5280

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel Quad Port Synchronous Link Module - 4 x WAN - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 1-Port HSSI Link Module

Nortel 1-Port HSSI Link Module

Mfg Number: 5295

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 1-Port HSSI Link Module - 1 x HSSI - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 4-Port Link Expansion Module

Nortel 4-Port Link Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 5431

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 4-Port Link Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x Serial - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 4-Port Ethernet Link Module

Nortel 4-Port Ethernet Link Module

Mfg Number: 5450

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 4-Port Ethernet Link Module - 4 x Ethernet - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 4-Port Ethernet High Speed Filters Daughterboard

Nortel 4-Port Ethernet High Speed Filters Daughterboard

Mfg Number: 5455

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 4-Port Ethernet High Speed Filters Daughterboard - 4 x Ethernet - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel 2-Port Multimode FDDI Link Expansion Module

Nortel 2-Port Multimode FDDI Link Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 5930

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 2-Port Multimode FDDI Link Expansion Module - 2 x FDDI LAN - Expansion Module

 
  71000 - Nortel Backbone Link Node Base Unit

Nortel Backbone Link Node Base Unit

Mfg Number: 71000

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Nortel Backbone Link Node Base Unit

 
  Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module

Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module

Mfg Number: 7403616

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module - 2 x FDDI - Expansion Module

Also known as 74036-16

 
  Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module

Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module

Mfg Number: 7403632

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel Multimode FDDI ILI with FRE2-060 Processor Module - 2 x FDDI - Expansion Module

Also known as 74036-32

 
  Nortel 1-Port System Resource Module

Nortel 1-Port System Resource Module

Mfg Number: 75000

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel 1-Port System Resource Module - Expansion Module

 
  Nortel BLN/BCN Redundant System Resource Module

Nortel BLN/BCN Redundant System Resource Module

Mfg Number: 75010

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Nortel BLN/BCN Redundant System Resource Module - Expansion Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go