Nokia Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Mfg Number: NIF4204KIT

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Used

Category: Network Interface Cards

used Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter - cPCI - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter

Mfg Number: NIF4204KIT

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia Single Port Multimode Fiber Adapter - cPCI - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card

Nokia Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4402000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card - PMC - Fiber

 
  Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4405FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card - PMC - 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4405FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card - PMC - 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4415000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card - 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4415FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000 Base-T Network Interface Card - 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  Nokia PMC 2 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

Nokia PMC 2 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4422FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia PMC 2 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4423000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card - PMC - 2 x 1000Base-LX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4423FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card - 2 x 1000Base-LX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4524FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000Base-T Network Interface Card - cPCI - 4 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4529FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia 1000Base-LX Network Interface Card - 4 x 1000Base-LX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  Nokia Two Port Copper Network Interface Card

Nokia Two Port Copper Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: NIF4571FRU

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia Two Port Copper Network Interface Card - PMC - 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - Copper

 
  Nokia Fast Ethernet 8 Port Adapter

Nokia Fast Ethernet 8 Port Adapter

Mfg Number: NIF4572000

Manufacturer:  Nokia

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Network Interface Cards

ref Nokia Fast Ethernet 8 Port Adapter - 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps - UTP

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go