Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  5510128 - IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5510128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10128

 
  83820 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83820

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 8382-0

 
  83911 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 83911

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter 10/100 Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 8391-1

 
  85213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-13124

 
  85510932 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510932

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10932

 
  85510949 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510949

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10949

 
  85610731 - IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85610731

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as 856-10731

 
  87020 - Omnitron T1/E1 RJ45/RJ48  Fiber Manageable Converter

Omnitron T1/E1 RJ45/RJ48 Fiber Manageable Converter

Mfg Number: 87020

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron T1/E1 RJ45/RJ48 Fiber Manageable Converter - 1 x SC Duplex T1/E1

Also known as 8702-0

 
  87031 - Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 87031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 Manageable Media Converter - 1 x RJ-48 T1/E1 , 1 x SC T1/E1

Also known as 8703-1

 
  87420 - Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 Manageable Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 Manageable Media Converter

Mfg Number: 87420

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 Manageable Media Converter - 1 x BNC T3/E3 , 1 x SC Duplex T3/E3

Also known as 8742-0

 
  87501 - Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter

Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter

Mfg Number: 87501

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter - 2 x BNC T3/E3 , 1 x SC T3/E3

Also known as 8750-1

 
  87511 - Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter

Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter

Mfg Number: 87511

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter T3(DS3)/E3 ManagedMedia Converter - 2 x BNC T3/E3 , 1 x SC T3/E3

Also known as 8751-1

 
  89012 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 89012

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Serial RS-232, 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX , 1 x mini-DIN

Also known as 8901-2

 
  89031 - Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 89031

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Omnitron iConverter 10/100M Twisted pair To Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Serial RS-232, 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX , 1 x mini-DIN

Also known as 8903-1

 
  Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

Mfg Number: BNJ28C

Manufacturer:  Lucent

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob Lucent BNJ28C UCR 850 S1:11 AM3 UMTS CDMA RADIO 850

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go