Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108873233 - Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108873233

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

Mfg Number: 1150077L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

 
  BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

Mfg Number: 1150080L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

 
  11504 - Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Mfg Number: 11504

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch - 12 x 1000Base-SX LAN

 
  11703 - Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch

Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch

Mfg Number: 11703

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch - 28 x 1000Base-SX LAN

 
  1180025L1 - Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module

Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module

Mfg Number: 1180025L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module - 2 x Serial V.35 - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1180105L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran 1181111L2 TOTAL ACCESS HDSL2 TRCVR

Adtran 1181111L2 TOTAL ACCESS HDSL2 TRCVR

Mfg Number: 1181111L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Adtran 1181111L2 TOTAL ACCESS HDSL2 TRCVR

 
  1184525L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 1184525L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  1200307L2 - Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module

Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module

Mfg Number: 1200307L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module - 1 x Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI WAN - Expansion Module

 
  1200740L1 - Adtran NetVanta 1355 Multiservice Access Gateway

Adtran NetVanta 1355 Multiservice Access Gateway

Mfg Number: 1200740L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Adtran NetVanta 1355 Multiservice Access Gateway - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 1 x WAN, 2 x , 2 x

 
  Adtran NetVanta HSSI Wide Module

Adtran NetVanta HSSI Wide Module

Mfg Number: 1200934L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran NetVanta HSSI Wide Module - 1 x HSSI WAN - Expansion Module

 
  1202300L1 - Adtran TSU Quad FXS Plus Module

Adtran TSU Quad FXS Plus Module

Mfg Number: 1202300L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran TSU Quad FXS Plus Module - 4 x FXS - Voice Module

 
  1202860L1 - Adtran NetVanta 3200 Access Router

Adtran NetVanta 3200 Access Router

Mfg Number: 1202860L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Adtran NetVanta 3200 Access Router - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go