Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module

3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module

Mfg Number: 0231A52S

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob 3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module - 1 x T1 WAN - Smart Interface Card

 
  10025 - Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch

Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 10025

Manufacturer:  Avocent

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: KVM Switchboxes

nob Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch - 2 x 1 - 2 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 2 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 2 x HD-15 Video

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  Extreme Networks 1-Port  XFP Module

Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module

Mfg Number: 10121

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108873233 - Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108873233

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Mfg Number: 10GBASELRXFP

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XFP

Also known as 10GBASE-LR-XFP

 
  10GBASESRXFP - Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Mfg Number: 10GBASESRXFP

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

Also known as 10GBASE-SR-XFP

 
  11504 - Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Mfg Number: 11504

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch - 12 x 1000Base-SX LAN

 
  11703 - Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch

Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch

Mfg Number: 11703

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Extreme Networks Summit7i Routing Switch - 28 x 1000Base-SX LAN

 
  1180025L1 - Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module

Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module

Mfg Number: 1180025L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran Total Access 850/1500 Dual Nx64 (V.35) Module - 2 x Serial V.35 - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1180105L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module - Expansion Module

 
  1184525L1 - Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 1184525L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran OPTI-6100 8-Port Enhanced Ethernet Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  12000SIP401 - Cisco SPA Interface Processor 401

Cisco SPA Interface Processor 401

Mfg Number: 12000SIP401

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco SPA Interface Processor 401 - - 4 x Port Adapter - Interface Processor

Also known as 12000-SIP-401

 
  1200307L2 - Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module

Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module

Mfg Number: 1200307L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Adtran ATLAS 550 T1/PRI Network Interface Module - 1 x Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI WAN - Expansion Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go