Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  AFC TELLABS 0101-0003 UMC 1000 EXPN BK CONT U 01010003

AFC TELLABS 0101-0003 UMC 1000 EXPN BK CONT U 01010003

Mfg Number: 01010003

Manufacturer:  AFC

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob AFC TELLABS 0101-0003 UMC 1000 EXPN BK CONT U 01010003

Also known as 0101-0003

 
  AFC TELLABS 0101-0005 UMC 1000 EXPN LNK UN 01010005

AFC TELLABS 0101-0005 UMC 1000 EXPN LNK UN 01010005

Mfg Number: 01010005

Manufacturer:  AFC

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Description : AFC TELLABS 0101-0005-1H/1J/1K/1L/3F * UMC 1000 EXPN LNK UN

Also known as 0101-0005

 
  3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module

3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module

Mfg Number: 0231A52S

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob 3Com 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module - 1 x T1 WAN - Smart Interface Card

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10052-Extreme Networks

10052-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10052

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob LX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BLX XCVR

 
  10053-Extreme Networks

10053-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10053

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob ZX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM SFP

 
  10111 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10111

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XENPAK

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108873233 - Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108873233

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Mfg Number: 10GBASELRXFP

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XFP

Also known as 10GBASE-LR-XFP

 
  10GBASESRXFP - Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

Mfg Number: 10GBASESRXFP

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

Also known as 10GBASE-SR-XFP

 
  Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

Mfg Number: 1150077L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob Adtran Ubrite Card Mfr P/N 1150077L1

 
  BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

Mfg Number: 1150080L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob BR1/10 BANK CONTROL UNIT ADTRAN

 
  11504 - Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch

Mfg Number: 11504

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Extreme Networks Summit5i 16-Port Ethernet Routing Switch - 12 x 1000Base-SX LAN

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go