Power Equipment 

By selecting one product in the list of power equipment below, you will be able to get prices for power equipment from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished power equipment in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your power equipment

  HPNC8200 - BTI Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

BTI Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: HPNC8200

Manufacturer:  Battery Tech

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob BTI Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.8V DC

Also known as HP-NC8200

 
  Juniper Networks J6300 Services Router Redundant AC Power Supply

Juniper Networks J6300 Services Router Redundant AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: J6300PWRACS

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Supplies

nob Juniper Networks J6300 Services Router Redundant AC Power Supply

Also known as J6300-PWR-AC-S

 
  J8168A - HP 729 Watt Redundant Power Supply

HP 729 Watt Redundant Power Supply

Mfg Number: J8168A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Supplies

nob HP 729 Watt Redundant Power Supply - 729 W

 
  J9150A - HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

Mfg Number: J9150A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Inverters

nob HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

 
  JD195 - DELL JD195 Poweredge 2850 700w Power Supply

DELL JD195 Poweredge 2850 700w Power Supply

Mfg Number: JD195

Manufacturer:  Dell

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Supplies

nob DELL JD195 Poweredge 2850 700w Power Supply

 
  Dell Poweredge 2950 750w Power Supply C901D JX399 X404H NY526 JU081!

Dell Poweredge 2950 750w Power Supply C901D JX399 X404H NY526 JU081!

Mfg Number: JU081

Manufacturer:  Dell

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Modules

nob Dell Poweredge 2950 750w Power Supply C901D JX399 X404H NY526 JU081!

 
  ALCATEL-LUCENT KBN10 I/O PROCESSOR E5PQAH2

ALCATEL-LUCENT KBN10 I/O PROCESSOR E5PQAH2

Mfg Number: KBN10

Manufacturer:  Lucent

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Power Supplies

nob ALCATEL-LUCENT KBN10 I/O PROCESSOR E5PQAH2

 
  LBARTM290 - Lenmar LBARTM290 Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBARTM290 Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBARTM290

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBARTM290 Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.8V DC

 
  LBCQ3500L - Lenmar LBCQ3500L NoMEM Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBCQ3500L NoMEM Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBCQ3500L

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBCQ3500L NoMEM Lithium-Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11.8V DC

 
  LBDLLD400X - Lenmar LBDLLD400X NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBDLLD400X NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBDLLD400X

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBDLLD400X NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11.1V DC

 
  LBHP6000 - Lenmar OmniBook 6000 Series NoMEM Rechargeable Notebook Battery

Lenmar OmniBook 6000 Series NoMEM Rechargeable Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBHP6000

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar OmniBook 6000 Series NoMEM Rechargeable Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.8V DC

 
  LBHPXE3 - Lenmar OmniBook XE3 Series Notebook Battery

Lenmar OmniBook XE3 Series Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBHPXE3

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar OmniBook XE3 Series Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 10.8V DC

 
  LBIBTSER - Lenmar LBIBTSER NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBIBTSER NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBIBTSER

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBIBTSER NoMEM Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11.1V DC

 
  LBSYBP51L - Lenmar LBSYBP51L Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBSYBP51L Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBSYBP51L

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBSYBP51L Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11.1V DC

 
  LBSYVTR1 - Lenmar LBSYVTR1 Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Lenmar LBSYVTR1 Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: LBSYVTR1

Manufacturer:  LENMAR

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Batteries

nob Lenmar LBSYVTR1 Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11.1V DC

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go