Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module

Mfg Number: 41212

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module - Management Module

 
  412648B21 - HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 412648B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 412648-B21

 
  416585B21 - HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 416585B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps

Also known as 416585-B21

 
  IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module

IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module

Mfg Number: 41Y8600

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  4200SDSL - Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Mfg Number: 4200SDSL

Manufacturer:  Quick Eagle Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge - 3 x DSL WAN

Also known as 4200-SDSL

 
  4213612L1TDM - Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Mfg Number: 4213612L1TDM

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway - 1 x T1 WAN

Also known as 4213612L1#TDM

 
  IBM 10 GbE PCI Express Network Adapter

IBM 10 GbE PCI Express Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 42C1760

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob IBM 10 GbE PCI Express Network Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - 10Gbps - Fiber

 
  4386-Omnitron Systems

4386-Omnitron Systems

Mfg Number: 4386

Manufacturer:  Omnitron Systems

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Rackmount Modems, Chassis & Components

nob FlexPoint 14-Unit 48VDC Single-Power Supply Powered Chassis

 
  45112 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Mfg Number: 45112

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module - - 4 x GBIC - GBIC

 
  HP QLogic QMH2562 8GB Fibre Channel Host BUS Adapter 451871B21

HP QLogic QMH2562 8GB Fibre Channel Host BUS Adapter 451871B21

Mfg Number: 451871B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob HP QLogic QMH2562 8GB Fibre Channel Host BUS Adapter 451871B21

Also known as 451871-B21

 
  45210 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Mfg Number: 45210

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module - 32 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  45211 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Mfg Number: 45211

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module - 24 x 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  HP NC382M PCI-Express x4 1GB Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter for c-Class BladeSystem Mfr P/N 453246-B21

HP NC382M PCI-Express x4 1GB Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter for c-Class BladeSystem Mfr P/N 453246-B21

Mfg Number: 453246B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Mainframe Adapters

nob HP NC382M PCI-Express x4 1GB Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter for c-Class BladeSystem Mfr P/N 453246-B21

Also known as 453246-B21

 
  HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Mfg Number: 455883B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Also known as 455883-B21

 
  Lucent 495MA Unit Power Card

Lucent 495MA Unit Power Card

Mfg Number: 495MA

Manufacturer:  Lucent

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Powerline Network Adapters

nob Lucent 495MA Unit Power Card

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go