Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  70001806 - Digi PortServer TS 2 MEI 2-Port Device Server

Digi PortServer TS 2 MEI 2-Port Device Server

Mfg Number: 70001806

Manufacturer:  Digi International

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Terminal & Device Servers

nob Digi PortServer TS 2 MEI 2-Port Device Server - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x RJ-45

 
  70001979 - Digi PortServer TS 8 MEI Terminal Server

Digi PortServer TS 8 MEI Terminal Server

Mfg Number: 70001979

Manufacturer:  Digi International

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Terminal & Device Servers

nob Digi PortServer TS 8 MEI Terminal Server - 8 x RJ-45 , 1 x RJ-45

 
  72561 - Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Dual-Port T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU

Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Dual-Port T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU

Mfg Number: 72561

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: CSUs & DSUs

nob Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Dual-Port T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU - T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU - 1 x DB-9 Network, 1 x DB-9 Auxiliary, 1 x DB-9 Network, 2 x DB-25 Network, 1 x DB-15 - Serial V.35, EIA-530 - 1.54Mbps

 
  72656 - Kentrox DataSMART 656 T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU

Kentrox DataSMART 656 T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU

Mfg Number: 72656

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: CSUs & DSUs

nob Kentrox DataSMART 656 T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU - T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU - 1 x Serial V.35 Network, 1 x DB-15 , 2 x DB-9 , 1 x RJ-45 - 1.54Mbps

 
  Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Quad-port CSU/DSU

Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Quad-port CSU/DSU

Mfg Number: 72771

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: CSUs & DSUs

nob Kentrox DataSMART T1 MAX Quad-port CSU/DSU - T1/Fractional T1 CSU/DSU - 1 x DA-15 Network, 1 x DA-15 Terminal, 1 x DB-25 , 1 x DE-9 - 4 x V.35/EIA-530/RS-449 - 1.54Mbps

 
  73P9030-IBM

73P9030-IBM

Mfg Number: 73P9030

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE EXPANSION DAUGHTERCARD FOR BLADECENTER

 
  Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module

Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module

Mfg Number: 75011

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module - Expansion Module

 
  78270-Kentrox

78270-Kentrox

Mfg Number: 78270

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Multiplexers

nob UNIVERSAL SHELF 12 SLOT DC DATASMART FOR DDS56/64 SNMP DSU/CSU

 
  85610731 - IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85610731

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as 856-10731

 
  994435 - Comtrol DeviceMaster PRO 8-Port Device Server

Comtrol DeviceMaster PRO 8-Port Device Server

Mfg Number: 994435

Manufacturer:  Comtrol

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Terminal & Device Servers

nob Comtrol DeviceMaster PRO 8-Port Device Server - 8 x DB-9 , 2 x RJ-45

Also known as 99443-5

 
  A7446B - HP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module

HP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: A7446B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module - 1 x Fiber Channel - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module

Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module

Mfg Number: AA1419001E5

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

Also known as AA1419001-E5

 
  Nortel 1000Base-LX GBIC Module

Nortel 1000Base-LX GBIC Module

Mfg Number: AA1419002

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel 1000Base-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN - GBIC

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go