Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  4200SDSL - Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Mfg Number: 4200SDSL

Manufacturer:  Quick Eagle Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge - 3 x DSL WAN

Also known as 4200-SDSL

 
  4213612L1TDM - Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Mfg Number: 4213612L1TDM

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway - 1 x T1 WAN

Also known as 4213612L1#TDM

 
  45112 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Mfg Number: 45112

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module - - 4 x GBIC - GBIC

 
  45210 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Mfg Number: 45210

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module - 32 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  45211 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Mfg Number: 45211

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module - 24 x 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Mfg Number: 455883B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Also known as 455883-B21

 
  HP NC365T QuadPort NIC PCIE X16 593722-B21

HP NC365T QuadPort NIC PCIE X16 593722-B21

Mfg Number: 593722B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP NC365T QuadPort NIC PCIE X16 593722-B21Item Description: HP NC365T Quad Port NIC PCIE X16 593722-B21 Host Interface: PCI Express x16 Total Number of Ports: 4 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4 Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Card Height: Low-profile Form Factor: Plug-in Card Device Supported: PC

Also known as 593722-B21

 
  Hp 1GB FBWC P-Series SAS RAID Upgrade P420 P421 P222 631679-b21

Hp 1GB FBWC P-Series SAS RAID Upgrade P420 P421 P222 631679-b21

Mfg Number: 631679B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Hp 1GB FBWC P-Series SAS RAID Upgrade P420 P421 P222 631679-b21

Also known as 631679-B21

 
  Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Mfg Number: 700177405

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

 
  700177413 - Avaya P332GT-ML Ethernet Switch

Avaya P332GT-ML Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 700177413

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P332GT-ML Ethernet Switch - 10 x 100/1000Base-T

 
  Avaya Cajun P333T-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch

Avaya Cajun P333T-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 700200744

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya Cajun P333T-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

 
  Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module

Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module

Mfg Number: 75011

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Nortel 75011 BLN/BCN System Resource Module - Expansion Module

 
  7C103 - Enterasys Matrix N3 Ethernet Switch

Enterasys Matrix N3 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 7C103

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Enterasys Matrix N3 Ethernet Switch

 
  Enterasys Matrix DFE-Platinum Series Module

Enterasys Matrix DFE-Platinum Series Module

Mfg Number: 7G420260

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys Matrix DFE-Platinum Series Module - 60 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Distributed Forwarding Engine

Also known as 7G4202-60

 
  Enterasys 48-Port DFE Platinum Module

Enterasys 48-Port DFE Platinum Module

Mfg Number: 7G428249

Manufacturer:  Enterasys

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Enterasys 48-Port DFE Platinum Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x Expansion Slot - Distributed Forwarding Engine

Also known as 7G4282-49

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go