Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  3CB9RG4 - 3Com 4007 Gigabit Multilayer Switch Module

3Com 4007 Gigabit Multilayer Switch Module

Mfg Number: 3CB9RG4

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob 3Com 4007 Gigabit Multilayer Switch Module - - 4 x Expansion Slot - Switching Module

 
  3CR1718191 - 3Com 5500-EI 28-Port FX Switch

3Com 5500-EI 28-Port FX Switch

Mfg Number: 3CR1718191

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob 3Com 5500-EI 28-Port FX Switch - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as 3CR17181-91

 
  3CR85891 - 3Com OfficeConnect Cable/DSL Router

3Com OfficeConnect Cable/DSL Router

Mfg Number: 3CR85891

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob 3Com OfficeConnect Cable/DSL Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN

Also known as 3CR858-91

 
  403626B21 - HP 4Gb Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module

HP 4Gb Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module

Mfg Number: 403626B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP 4Gb Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Module - 16 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

Also known as 403626-B21

 
  410916B21 - HP Catalyst 3020 Multi-Layer Blade Switch

HP Catalyst 3020 Multi-Layer Blade Switch

Mfg Number: 410916B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob HP Catalyst 3020 Multi-Layer Blade Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as 410916-B21

 
  Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module

Mfg Number: 41212

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module - Management Module

 
  IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module

IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module

Mfg Number: 41Y8600

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob IBM Cisco 4Gb Long-Wave length SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  4200SDSL - Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge

Mfg Number: 4200SDSL

Manufacturer:  Quick Eagle Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Quick Eagle 4200SDSL Ethernet Bridge - 3 x DSL WAN

Also known as 4200-SDSL

 
  4213612L1TDM - Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway

Mfg Number: 4213612L1TDM

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Routers & Gateways

nob Adtran Total Access 612 T1 TDM Gateway - 1 x T1 WAN

Also known as 4213612L1#TDM

 
  45112 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module

Mfg Number: 45112

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module - - 4 x GBIC - GBIC

 
  45210 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

Mfg Number: 45210

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 32-port 10/100BASE-TX Module - 32 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  45211 - Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module

Mfg Number: 45211

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Extreme Networks Alpine 3800 24-port 100BASE-FX MMF Module - 24 x 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet Module

 
  HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Mfg Number: 455883B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob HP 455883-B21-RW 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Also known as 455883-B21

 
  Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Mfg Number: 700177405

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go