Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  Nortel NT8D04BA Rel 06 Superloop Network Card

Nortel NT8D04BA Rel 06 Superloop Network Card

Mfg Number: NT8D04BA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT8D04BA Rel 06 Superloop Network Card

 
  Nortel 155M Optical Interface Card NFW11C / NT8E08BB

Nortel 155M Optical Interface Card NFW11C / NT8E08BB

Mfg Number: NT8E08BB

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel 155M Optical Interface Card NFW11C / NT8E08BB

 
  NT9X19AA - Nortel - Nortel DMS-100 NT9X19AA Board

NT9X19AA - Nortel - Nortel DMS-100 NT9X19AA Board

Mfg Number: NT9X19AA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob NT9X19AA - Nortel - Nortel DMS-100 NT9X19AA Board

 
  Nortel NT9X23AA DMS-100 DS30 4PT PDLBD

Nortel NT9X23AA DMS-100 DS30 4PT PDLBD

Mfg Number: NT9X23AA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT9X23AA DMS-100 DS30 4PT PDLBD

 
  Nortel NT9X20AA DMS-100 DS512 PDL/BD

Nortel NT9X20AA DMS-100 DS512 PDL/BD

Mfg Number: NT9X32AA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT9X20AA DMS-100 DS512 PDL/BD

 
  Nortel NT9X40BB DMS-100 QUAD FIBER P/B

Nortel NT9X40BB DMS-100 QUAD FIBER P/B

Mfg Number: NT9X40BB

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT9X40BB DMS-100 QUAD FIBER P/B

 
  Nortel NT9X52AA Card

Nortel NT9X52AA Card

Mfg Number: NT9X52AA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT9X52AA Card

 
  Nortel NT9X 86AB Dual Port Message Card

Nortel NT9X 86AB Dual Port Message Card

Mfg Number: NT9X86AB

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NT9X 86AB Dual Port Message Card

 
  Nortel NTCA41CA Controler Card

Nortel NTCA41CA Controler Card

Mfg Number: NTCA41CA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NTCA41CA Controler Card

 
  Nortel NTEX22BB Interface Card

Nortel NTEX22BB Interface Card

Mfg Number: NTEX22BB

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel NTEX22BB Interface Card

 
  Nortel OC-3 LR 1310nm Interface NTN401AA

Nortel OC-3 LR 1310nm Interface NTN401AA

Mfg Number: NTN401AA

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel OC-3 LR 1310nm Interface NTN401AA

 
  Nortel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card

Nortel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: NTN433BB

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Nortel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 10Mbps, 100Mbps - UTP

 
  PWLA8490XFPAK5 - Intel PRO/1000 XF Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 XF Network Adapter

Mfg Number: PWLA8490XFPAK5

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Intel PRO/1000 XF Network Adapter - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  PWLA8492MF - Intel PRO/1000 MF Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MF Network Adapter

Mfg Number: PWLA8492MF

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Intel PRO/1000 MF Network Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  PWLA8492MT - Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter

Mfg Number: PWLA8492MT

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Network Interface Cards

nob Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go