Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter

IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 73P5201

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  73P9030-IBM

73P9030-IBM

Mfg Number: 73P9030

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE EXPANSION DAUGHTERCARD FOR BLADECENTER

 
  tellabs 815514DD TITAN-5500

tellabs 815514DD TITAN-5500

Mfg Number: 815514DD

Manufacturer:  Tellabs

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new tellabs 815514DD TITAN-5500 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (=T1), 24 DS0 CHANNELS

 
  Tellabs 815519 REVX Titan-5500 DS3/1 Card

Tellabs 815519 REVX Titan-5500 DS3/1 Card

Mfg Number: 815519

Manufacturer:  Tellabs

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Tellabs 815519 REVX Titan-5500 DS3/1 Card

Also known as 81-5519

 
  HP Network Adapter

HP Network Adapter

Mfg Number: A6825A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 1Gbps, 100Mbps, 10Mbps - UTP

Also known as A6825A.

 
  A6847A - HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfg Number: A6847A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  A7011A - HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: A7011A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - 1Mbps - Fiber

 
  A7012A - HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: A7012A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfg Number: AB545A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - PCI-X - 4 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC

HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC

Mfg Number: AE368A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  AG393AA - HP Intel Pro 1000 GT PCI Gigabit NIC

HP Intel Pro 1000 GT PCI Gigabit NIC

Mfg Number: AG393AA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP Intel Pro 1000 GT PCI Gigabit NIC - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  AOCIBH001-Super Micro

AOCIBH001-Super Micro

Mfg Number: AOCIBH001

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new SB INFINIBAND MEZZA HCA MELLA INFNIHOST III EXDDR

Also known as AOC-IBH-001

 
  AOCNXB10GCX4 - Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter

Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter

Mfg Number: AOCNXB10GCX4

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x CX4 10GBase-CX4 - 10Gbps

Also known as AOC-NXB-10GCX4

 
  AOCSTGI2 - Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Mfg Number: AOCSTGI2

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card - PCI Express x8 - 2 x CX4 10GBase-CX4 - 10Gbps

Also known as AOC-STG-I2

 
  AOCUGI4 - Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Mfg Number: AOCUGI4

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card - PCI Express x8 - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as AOC-UG-I4

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go