Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter

IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 73P5201

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  73P9030-IBM

73P9030-IBM

Mfg Number: 73P9030

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE EXPANSION DAUGHTERCARD FOR BLADECENTER

 
  HP Network Adapter

HP Network Adapter

Mfg Number: A6825A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 1Gbps, 100Mbps, 10Mbps - UTP

Also known as A6825A.

 
  A6847A - HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfg Number: A6847A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP A6847A PCI 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  A7011A - HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: A7011A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - 1Mbps - Fiber

 
  A7012A - HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: A7012A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP A7012A PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfg Number: AB545A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - PCI-X - 4 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

 
  HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC

HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC

Mfg Number: AE368A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new HP StorageWorks WAN Accelerator NIC - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  AOCIBH001-Super Micro

AOCIBH001-Super Micro

Mfg Number: AOCIBH001

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new SB INFINIBAND MEZZA HCA MELLA INFNIHOST III EXDDR

Also known as AOC-IBH-001

 
  AOCNXB10GCX4 - Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter

Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter

Mfg Number: AOCNXB10GCX4

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x CX4 10GBase-CX4 - 10Gbps

Also known as AOC-NXB-10GCX4

 
  AOCSTGI2 - Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Mfg Number: AOCSTGI2

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro Low-Profile 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card - PCI Express x8 - 2 x CX4 10GBase-CX4 - 10Gbps

Also known as AOC-STG-I2

 
  AOCUGI4 - Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Mfg Number: AOCUGI4

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro Universal I/O 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card - PCI Express x8 - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as AOC-UG-I4

 
  AOCUTGI2 - Supermicro Universal I/O 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Supermicro Universal I/O 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card

Mfg Number: AOCUTGI2

Manufacturer:  Super Micro

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Supermicro Universal I/O 2 Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN Card - PCI Express x8 - 2 x CX4 10GBase-CX4 - 10Gbps

Also known as AOC-UTG-I2

 
  AT2451FTXSC001 - Allied Telesis AT-2451FTX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2451FTX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: AT2451FTXSC001

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Allied Telesis AT-2451FTX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x SC 10Base-FL , 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 10Mbps, 100Mbps - Fiber, UTP

Also known as AT-2451FTX/SC-001

 
  AT2701FTXMT901 - Allied Telesis AT-2701 10/100-Tx Network Adapter

Allied Telesis AT-2701 10/100-Tx Network Adapter

Mfg Number: AT2701FTXMT901

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Allied Telesis AT-2701 10/100-Tx Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x MT-RJ 100Base-FX - 10Mbps, 100Mbps - UTP, Fiber

Also known as AT-2701FTX/MT-901

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go