Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  Extreme Networks 1-Port  XFP Module

Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module

Mfg Number: 10121

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

 
  10122-Extreme Networks

10122-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10122

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LR XFP 10GBASE-LR XFP SC CONNECTOR

 
  Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module

Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module

Mfg Number: 108659152

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module - 2 x 1000Base-T - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module

Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108659178

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module - - 2 x GBIC - Expansion Module

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  1175407L2 - Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module

Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1175407L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Access 1175407L2 Expansion Module - 24 x FXO - Expansion Module

 
  1175408L2 - Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC)

Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC)

Mfg Number: 1175408L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Voice Interface Card (VIC) - 1 x FXS - Voice Interface Card (VIC)

 
  Adtran 2-Port Line Interface Unit (LIU)

Adtran 2-Port Line Interface Unit (LIU)

Mfg Number: 1180009L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran 2-Port Line Interface Unit (LIU) - 2 x T1 - Interface Module

 
  1180020L1 - Adtran Total Access ISDN BRI(U) Module

Adtran Total Access ISDN BRI(U) Module

Mfg Number: 1180020L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Access ISDN BRI(U) Module - 1 x ISDN BRI (U) - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 1180105L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Reach DDS-DP Expansion Module - Expansion Module

 
  Adtran Total Access 1500 Quad Line Interface Unit (LIU)

Adtran Total Access 1500 Quad Line Interface Unit (LIU)

Mfg Number: 1180109L2

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Adtran Total Access 1500 Quad Line Interface Unit (LIU) - Expansion Module

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go