Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  IBM SERVERAID 4LX STORAGE CONTROLLER (RAID) ULTRA160 SCSI 160MBPS PCI64 06P5741

IBM SERVERAID 4LX STORAGE CONTROLLER (RAID) ULTRA160 SCSI 160MBPS PCI64 06P5741

Mfg Number: 06P5741

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new IBM SERVERAID 4LX STORAGE CONTROLLER (RAID) ULTRA160 SCSI 160MBPS PCI64 06P5741

 
  Tallygenicom 086251 Ethernet Interface Kit for Tallygenicom printers

Tallygenicom 086251 Ethernet Interface Kit for Tallygenicom printers

Mfg Number: 086251

Manufacturer:  TallyGenicom

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Tallygenicom 086251 Ethernet Interface Kit for Tallygenicom printers - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer

Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer

Mfg Number: 097N01438

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Xerox Network Option Kit For Phaser 3150 Printer - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  Xerox F116 Network Printing Kit For FaxCentre F116

Xerox F116 Network Printing Kit For FaxCentre F116

Mfg Number: 097N01441

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Xerox F116 Network Printing Kit For FaxCentre F116 - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  097S03130-Xerox

097S03130-Xerox

Mfg Number: 097S03130

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Ethernet interface card for phaser 3450

 
  Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series

Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series

Mfg Number: 097S03386

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Xerox Network Interface Card For Phaser 3500 Series - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps

 
  Xerox WNA-100 Wireless Network Adapter

Xerox WNA-100 Wireless Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 097S03740

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Wireless Print Servers

new Xerox WNA-100 Wireless Network Adapter - - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11b/g - External

 
  Xerox Internal Print Server

Xerox Internal Print Server

Mfg Number: 097S03745

Manufacturer:  Xerox

Condition Code: New

Category: Print Servers

new Xerox Internal Print Server

 
  100001P21DCRF - Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100001P21DCRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-1P2-1DC-RF

 
  100001P31ACRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100001P31ACRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot, 2 x Performance Routing Engine

Also known as 10000-1P3-1AC-RF

 
  100002P32ACRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32ACRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P3-2AC-RF

 
  100002P32DCRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32DCRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot, 2 x Performance Routing Engine

Also known as 10000-2P3-2DC-RF

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go