Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10019-Extreme Networks

10019-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10019

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LX100 GBIC MOD GETH 100KM SMF

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: 10051AX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new AXIOM Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as 10051-AX

 
  10052-Extreme Networks

10052-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10052

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob LX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BLX XCVR

 
  10052-Extreme Networks

10052-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10052

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BLX XCVR

 
  AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module

AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 10052AX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new AXIOM Mini-GBIC Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as 10052-AX

 
  10053-Extreme Networks

10053-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10053

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new ZX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM SFP

 
  10053-Extreme Networks

10053-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10053

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob ZX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM SFP

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go