Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

Mfg Number: 1223426L9

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used ADTRAN 1223426L9 T1 DIGITAL SIGNAL 1 (DS1, ALSO CALLED T1) IS A T-CARRIER SIGNAL DEVISED TRANSCEIVER TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

 
  211113B - Telco System Ethernet Media Converter

Telco System Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 211113B

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco System Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 10Base-FL

Also known as 2111-13-B

 
  21311301 - Telco System Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Telco System Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 21311301

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco System Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 2131-13-01

 
  220008406003-Polycom

220008406003-Polycom

Mfg Number: 220008406003

Manufacturer:  Polycom

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Triple ISDN BRI network termination device for use with up to three 128Kbps BRI circuits

Also known as 2200-08406-003

 
  26431301 - Telco System R643-13 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter

Telco System R643-13 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter

Mfg Number: 26431301

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco System R643-13 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 2643-13-01

 
  26431501 - Telco System R643-15 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter

Telco System R643-15 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter

Mfg Number: 26431501

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco System R643-15 10/100Mbps AutoTwister Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 2643-15-01

 
  26630 - Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 26630

Manufacturer:  Cables To Go

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

 
  26631 - Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Mfg Number: 26631

Manufacturer:  Cables To Go

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Cables To Go Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

 
  273111 - Telco System

Telco System

Mfg Number: 273111

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco SystemRJ-45

Also known as 2731-11

 
  273113 - Telco System

Telco System

Mfg Number: 273113

Manufacturer:  Telco Systems

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Telco SystemRJ-45 , SC

Also known as 2731-13

 
  34545 - Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Mfg Number: 34545

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks 3-4545 Twinax Balun Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x TW-BNC

Also known as 3-4545

 
  34554 - Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter

Mfg Number: 34554

Manufacturer:  Transition Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref Transition Networks 3-4554 Twinax Balun Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x TW-BNC

Also known as 3-4554

 
  39M2909-Lenovo

39M2909-Lenovo

Mfg Number: 39M2909

Manufacturer:  Lenovo

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs USB Conversion option (UCO) cable

 
  3Com 3C1680-5 ISOLAN Fiber Optic Micro Transceiver

3Com 3C1680-5 ISOLAN Fiber Optic Micro Transceiver

Mfg Number: 3C16805

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new 3Com 3C1680-5 ISOLAN Fiber Optic Micro Transceiver - 2 x ST 10Base-FL , 1 x

 
  4200305L1-Adtran

4200305L1-Adtran

Mfg Number: 4200305L1

Manufacturer:  Adtran

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref ATLAS 550 BUNDLE F/T1 TO PRI CONVERSION W/ 10/100 ENET INTERFACE

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go