Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10018-Extreme Networks

10018-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10018

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref TX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT RJ45 1000 BTX GBIC XCVR

 
  10018-Extreme Networks

10018-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10018

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new TX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT RJ45 1000 BTX GBIC XCVR

 
  10019-Extreme Networks

10019-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10019

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LX100 GBIC MOD GETH 100KM SMF

 
  10019-Extreme Networks

10019-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10019

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX100 GBIC MOD GETH 100KM SMF

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 
  10051-Extreme Networks

10051-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10051

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used SX MINI GBIC MOD GETH 1PT LC 1000BSX XCVR

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go