Juniper Networks Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  CBM120R-Juniper Networks

CBM120R-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: CBM120R

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new M120 CONTROL BOARD REDUNDANT

Also known as CB-M120-R

 
  CBM120S-Juniper Networks

CBM120S-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: CBM120S

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new M120 CONTROL BOARD SPARE

Also known as CB-M120-S

 
  CHASBPM320S - Juniper M320 Router Chassis

Juniper M320 Router Chassis

Mfg Number: CHASBPM320S

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper M320 Router Chassis - 32 x PIC

Also known as CHAS-BP-M320-S

 
  CHASBPM40ES - Juniper M40e Internet Router

Juniper M40e Internet Router

Mfg Number: CHASBPM40ES

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper M40e Internet Router - 32 x PIC

Also known as CHAS-BP-M40E-S

 
  CHASBPMX480S - Juniper MX480 Ethernet Services Router

Juniper MX480 Ethernet Services Router

Mfg Number: CHASBPMX480S

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper MX480 Ethernet Services Router - 6 x Interface Card, 2 x Switch Control Board

Also known as CHAS-BP-MX480-S

 
  CHASBPMX960ECMS - Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router

Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router

Mfg Number: CHASBPMX960ECMS

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router - 12 x Interface Card, 2 x Switch Control Board

Also known as CHAS-BP-MX960-ECM-S

 
  CHASBPMX960S - Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router

Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router

Mfg Number: CHASBPMX960S

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper MX960 Ethernet Services Router - 12 x Interface Card, 2 x Switch Control Board

Also known as CHAS-BP-MX960-S

 
  CHASMPM10IS - Juniper M10i Multi-service Edge Router

Juniper M10i Multi-service Edge Router

Mfg Number: CHASMPM10IS

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper M10i Multi-service Edge Router - 8 x PIC

Also known as CHAS-MP-M10I-S

 
  CHASMPM7I1GES - Juniper M7i Multiservice Router

Juniper M7i Multiservice Router

Mfg Number: CHASMPM7I1GES

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper M7i Multiservice Router - 4 x PIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Also known as CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S

 
  CHASMPM7I2FES - Juniper M7i Multiservice Router

Juniper M7i Multiservice Router

Mfg Number: CHASMPM7I2FES

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Juniper M7i Multiservice Router - 4 x PIC - 2 x 10/100Base-TX

Also known as CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S

 
  Juniper CTP2000 Fast Ethernet Card

Juniper CTP2000 Fast Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: CTPFX2000FEUPG

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Juniper CTP2000 Fast Ethernet Card - 1 x SC Duplex - 100Mbps - Fiber

Also known as CTP-FX2000FE-UPG

 
  Juniper CTP2000 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Juniper CTP2000 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: CTPFX2000GEUPG

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Network Interface Cards

new Juniper CTP2000 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PMC - 1 x SC Duplex - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as CTP-FX2000GE-UPG

 
  Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module

Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: DPCER40GESFP

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module - Expansion Module

Also known as DPCE-R-40GE-SFP

 
  Juniper 4 XFP Expansion Module

Juniper 4 XFP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: DPCER4XGEXFP

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper 4 XFP Expansion Module - - 4 x XFP - Expansion Module

Also known as DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP

 
  Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module

Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module

Mfg Number: DPCEX40GESFP

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module - - 40 x SFP - Expansion Module

Also known as DPCE-X-40GE-SFP

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go