juniper sfp+ transceiver search results 

By selecting one product in the list of juniper sfp+ transceiver below, you will be able to get prices for juniper sfp+ transceiver from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished juniper sfp+ transceiver in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your juniper sfp+ transceiver

  SFP1GET - Juniper 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GET

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-T

 
  SFP1GELX - Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GELX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-LX

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  SFP1GESX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX

 
  Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module

Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFPOC12IR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module - SFP

Also known as SFP-OC12-IR

 
  Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module

Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module

Mfg Number: SFPOC12LR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Juniper Cisco 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP

Also known as SFP-OC12-LR

 
  SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP1GESXC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX-C

 
  SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

SFP1GESXC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP1GESXC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-SX-C

 
  SFP1GELXC-Juniper Networks

SFP1GELXC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFP1GELXC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-LX-C

 
  SFPOC12SR-Juniper Networks

SFPOC12SR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFPOC12SR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-OC12-SR

 
  SFP1GETET-GigaTech

SFP1GETET-GigaTech

Mfg Number: SFP1GETET

Manufacturer:  GigaTech

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-ET

 
  SFP1GETAO-Addonics

SFP1GETAO-Addonics

Mfg Number: SFP1GETAO

Manufacturer:  Addonics

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-AO

 
  SFP1GETAX-Axiom

SFP1GETAX-Axiom

Mfg Number: SFP1GETAX

Manufacturer:  Axiom

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFP-1GE-T-AX

 
  SFP1OC48SR - Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Short Reach

Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Short Reach

Mfg Number: SFP1OC48SR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Short Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 - SFP

Also known as SFP-1OC48-SR

 
  SFPP10GESR-Juniper Networks

SFPP10GESR-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: SFPP10GESR

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as SFPP-10GE-SR

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go