IMC Networks Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  4814927 - IMC iMcV-FM LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-FM LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 4814927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-FM LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 48-14927

 
  4914714 - IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 4914714

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 49-14714

 
  4914717 - IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 4914717

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM Ethernet UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 49-14717

 
  5014268 - IMC iMcV-LIM 10/100 Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM 10/100 Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5014268

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM 10/100 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 50-14268

 
  5014931 - IMC iMcV Media Converter

IMC iMcV Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5014931

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 50-14931

 
  5213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 52-13124

 
  84914714 - IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 84914714

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 849-14714-

 
  84914715 - IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 84914715

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 849-14715-

 
  85014263 - IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85014263

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex

Also known as 850-14263-

 
  85014268 - IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85014268

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex

Also known as 850-14268-

 
  85014290 - IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85014290

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 T1/E1/J1 , 1 x SC T1/E1/J1

Also known as 850-14290-

 
  85014291 - IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85014291

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-T1/E1/J1 UTP to Fiber Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 T1/E1/J1 , 1 x SC T1/E1/J1

Also known as 850-14291-

 
  85014301 - IMC iMcV-DS3/E3/STS-1 Coax-to-Fiber Converter

IMC iMcV-DS3/E3/STS-1 Coax-to-Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: 85014301

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-DS3/E3/STS-1 Coax-to-Fiber Converter - 1 x BNC DS-3/E-3/STS-1 , 1 x SC DS-3/E-3/STS-1

Also known as 850-14301-

 
  85014921 - IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85014921

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC iMcV-LIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 850-14921-

 
  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133-

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go