9 IMC Networks Parts found 

Parts in Stock by IMC Networks Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers 

  5510128 - IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5510128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10128

 
  85213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-13124

 
  85510932 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510932

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10932

 
  85510949 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510949

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10949

 
  IMC85014920-IMC Networks

IMC85014920-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: IMC85014920

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as IMC-850-14920

 
  IMC85510927-IMC Networks

IMC85510927-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: IMC85510927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as IMC-855-10927

 
  IMC85510932-IMC Networks

IMC85510932-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: IMC85510932

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as IMC-855-10932

 
  IMC85510951-IMC Networks

IMC85510951-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: IMC85510951

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as IMC-855-10951

 
  IMC85510952-IMC Networks

IMC85510952-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: IMC85510952

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as IMC-855-10952

 

Who deals IMC Networks parts and equipment on PowerSource Online?

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go