IMC Networks Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133

 
  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133-

 
  85210134 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210134

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10134-

 
  85213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-13124

 
  85510621 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510621

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10621

 
  85510622 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510622

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10622

 
  85510623 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510623

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10623

 
  85510624 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510624

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10624

 
  85510730 - IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510730

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-SX

Also known as 855-10730

 
  85510731 - IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510731

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as 855-10731

 
  85510927 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10927

 
  85510928 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510928

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10928

 
  85510932 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510932

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10932

 
  85510932 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510932

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10932

 
  85510949 - IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510949

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10949

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go