IMC Networks Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133

 
  85210133 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210133

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10133-

 
  85210134 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85210134

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10134-

 
  85210142 - IMC AccessConverter/3 Multi-port Media Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC AccessConverter/3 Multi-port Media Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85210142

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC AccessConverter/3 Multi-port Media Converter RoHS Complaint - 3 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-10142

 
  85213121 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85213121

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-13121

 
  85213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 852-13124

 
  85410622 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint

Mfg Number: 85410622

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Complaint - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 854-10622

 
  85510620 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510620

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10620

 
  85510621 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510621

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10621

 
  85510622 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510622

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10622

 
  85510623 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510623

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10623

 
  85510624 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510624

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x ST Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10624

 
  85510625 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510625

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10625

 
  85510652 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510652

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10652

 
  85510653 - IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: 85510653

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 855-10653

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go