162 IMC Networks Parts found 

Parts in Stock by IMC Networks Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers 

  5201007400-IMC Networks

5201007400-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: 5201007400

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 520-10074-00

 
  5213120 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver

Mfg Number: 5213120

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Transceiver - 5 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX

Also known as 52-13120

 
  5213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 52-13124

 
  5213124 - IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5213124

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC AccessEtherLinX Optical Access Media Converter - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as 52-13124

 
  5510128 - IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5510128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

nob IMC McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10128

 
  5510927 - IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters

IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters

Mfg Number: 5510927

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC McBasic Standalone Media Converters - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-10927

 
  5512128 - IMC PC Card Media Converter

IMC PC Card Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5512128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

ref IMC PC Card Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-12128

 
  5512128 - IMC PC Card Media Converter

IMC PC Card Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5512128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs IMC PC Card Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-12128

 
  5512660 - IMC McLIM Media Conversion Module

IMC McLIM Media Conversion Module

Mfg Number: 5512660

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new IMC McLIM Media Conversion Module - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-12660

 
  5512726-IMC Networks

5512726-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: 5512726

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 55-12726

 
  5512926TB-IMC Networks

5512926TB-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: 5512926TB

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 55-12926TB

 
  553282607-IMC Networks

553282607-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: 553282607

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 55-32826-07

 
  5614543 - IMC Optical Ethernet Module

IMC Optical Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 5614543

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used IMC Optical Ethernet Module - 1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX - Expansion Module

Also known as 56-14543

 
  5614544 - IMC FiberLinX Optical Ethernet Module

IMC FiberLinX Optical Ethernet Module

Mfg Number: 5614544

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used IMC FiberLinX Optical Ethernet Module - 1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX - Expansion Module

Also known as 56-14544

 
  5614872-IMC Networks

5614872-IMC Networks

Mfg Number: 5614872

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Uncategorized

Also known as 56-14872

 

Who deals IMC Networks parts and equipment on PowerSource Online?

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go