HP Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  138603B21 - HP NC3134 Network Adapter

HP NC3134 Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 138603B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC3134 Network Adapter - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps, 10Mbps - UTP

Also known as 138603-B21

 
  203539B21 - HP NC6136 Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC6136 Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 203539B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC6136 Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps

Also known as 203539-B21

 
  244949B21 - HP NC6770 Network Adapter

HP NC6770 Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 244949B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC6770 Network Adapter - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 244949-B21

 
  HP Emulex FCA2101 2GB 64-bit 66mhz Single Fibre Channel SW Host PCI-X 250176-001

HP Emulex FCA2101 2GB 64-bit 66mhz Single Fibre Channel SW Host PCI-X 250176-001

Mfg Number: 250176001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP Emulex FCA2101 2GB 64-bit 66mhz Single Fibre Channel SW Host PCI-X 250176-001

Also known as 250176-001

 
  313881B21 - HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter

HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 313881B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 313881-B21

 
  367047B21 - HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 367047B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 367047-B21

 
  368169B21 - HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 368169B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 368169-B21

 
  374193B21 - HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 374193B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 100Mbps, 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 374193-B21

 
  374193B22 - HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 374193B22

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 374193-B22

 
  HP NC370i Multifunction Network Adapter

HP NC370i Multifunction Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 384043B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC370i Multifunction Network Adapter - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 384043-B21

 
  394793B21 - HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

Mfg Number: 394793B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 394793-B21

 
  395861-001 HP NC373T PCI EXPRESS MULTIFUNCTION SERVER ADAPTER

395861-001 HP NC373T PCI EXPRESS MULTIFUNCTION SERVER ADAPTER

Mfg Number: 395861001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs 395861-001 HP NC373T PCI EXPRESS MULTIFUNCTION SERVER ADAPTER

Also known as 395861-001

 
  406770B21 - HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 406770B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 406770-B21

 
  416585B21 - HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 416585B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps

Also known as 416585-B21

 
  435508B21 - HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 435508B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 435508-B21

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go