Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  39M2909-Lenovo

39M2909-Lenovo

Mfg Number: 39M2909

Manufacturer:  Lenovo

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs USB Conversion option (UCO) cable

 
  5512128 - IMC PC Card Media Converter

IMC PC Card Media Converter

Mfg Number: 5512128

Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs IMC PC Card Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as 55-12128

 
  AT210TS05D - Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver

Mfg Number: AT210TS05D

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs Allied Telesis AT-210TS 10Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T

Also known as AT-210TS-05D

 
  ATMC1310 - Allied Telesis AT-MC13 Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC13 Media Converter

Mfg Number: ATMC1310

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs Allied Telesis AT-MC13 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL

Also known as AT-MC13-10

 
  TFC1000S20 - TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Media Converter

TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Media Converter

Mfg Number: TFC1000S20

Manufacturer:  TRENDnet

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

fs TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX

Also known as TFC-1000S20

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go